Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
l0_0l 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
Queijo 99
Hamura 99
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Ticalacatica 2.028
Storm 1.885
InToXiCaTeD 1.745
Chinelada 1.660
Raza 1.576
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
326Cavalero73103.381.87219.89321.970
327Kiloa73102.842.71068.38449.989
328DeathSpirit73102.560.56053.33937.980
329Vibronic73102.472.13139.70739.129
330Clorexidina73102.451.436830463
331Kikyou73102.408.62748.88244.493
332Flow73102.033.32851.08239.652
333Inkizi73101.813.00738.50331.588
334CJCESAR_73101.502.5726.1595.261
335Mafagafos73101.045.06729.55618.617
336Zodd72100.495.65337.79534.030
337Vloper72100.237.07145.75839.490
338DerekBrunson7299.877.96254.42331.686
339Dinarox7299.225.48421.63419.486
340VictorLittle7299.123.62823.84225.780
341QueenOnika7298.603.41154.71824.678
342Stricken7298.491.320412169
343Gouking7298.080.99163.49239.831
344Blocked7297.635.95112.2527.099
345Filhadoscrol7297.095.11835.51653.928
346Lency7296.885.28137.66130.114
347HagLoose7296.789.35750.39235.876
348Desordem7296.618.3165.5725.225
349psk7296.316.38038.25136.435
350Print_7296.242.32138.67435.240
Compre Cash
Seja Vip