Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
aloneforever 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
winchest 99
Danger 99
Maria_Clara 99
Queijo 98
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Chinelada 1.083
nomedoclan 1.012
Ryzen 1.004
Horus 1.002
Anthropology 1.000
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1Tinaashe992.147.476.47434134
2aloneforever991.517.932.3598.6091.861
3[N]ingue[M]991.413.167.8162.7692.103
4__Tzekos__991.386.051.19800
5winchest991.361.294.5144.3315.348
6[Kaya]991.284.368.24940.49634.573
7C3B0L1NHA991.217.345.74142.22736.410
8_Foxtrot_UG991.176.562.24000
9Justiceiro_991.160.037.5884.4593.277
10Danger991.144.355.902126.38367.226
11Maria_Clara991.139.064.40511.11410.845
12LoneWolf991.106.564.12413.9268.326
13Queijo981.087.824.63349.95215.076
14JERKMATE97995.684.03326.65512.034
15Hamura97954.836.20135.46423.549
16Hols96928.220.70217.48819.597
17Freaks95865.750.197205.087102.846
18CrazyMaster95854.679.25653.10125.906
19CJCESAR_95831.513.02548.66029.017
20l0_0l95815.710.2577157
21Le_Long94738.726.42033.91734.508
22[F]eh[A]ngel92642.912.15529.00627.654
23Tedio92632.453.15350.28331.386
24[A]thena92607.354.639132.78476.491
25LittleKing92603.228.376177.97491.854
Compre Cash
Seja Vip