Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
[Kaya] 99
_Foxtrot_UG 99
C3B0L1NHA 99
aloneforever 97
CJCESAR_ 91
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
xCarooLTm 83
Iori_Yagami 80
Carla 80
Rochaowner 77
[Yukihira] 76
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
cwzao 2.007
Raza 1.570
Ryzen 1.458
legendone 1.449
Horus 1.206
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1[Kaya]991.179.703.59711.21711.828
2_Foxtrot_UG991.167.079.48500
3C3B0L1NHA991.117.470.01931.82528.164
4aloneforever97978.540.5601.016269
5CJCESAR_91536.716.73536.79421.454
6Freaks91534.993.333129.99063.347
7LoneWolf90502.290.68813.9188.316
8Campbell89473.986.72547.92228.504
9Tzekus88444.204.81600
10Narumi88442.244.62821.24012.194
11Danger87423.709.98367.01033.757
12CrazyMaster87423.667.81123.20612.281
13LasVeGaS87416.872.2967.5947.578
14loka15787415.947.12719.55023.367
15[A]thena86378.581.73265.53137.772
16Realguibr_85346.470.640124.92079.570
17Boombastic84338.013.05359.45155.301
18Jaapaaa84334.813.461584425
19winchest84334.465.6583.9514.997
20[N]ingue[M]84323.614.6342.5211.953
21[[Alana]]83311.942.53300
22Midgard83310.600.66020.2827.070
23MariaDgolada83302.863.87290.75083.485
24xCarooLTm83290.836.16971.39460.035
25Nairobi82279.293.758150.478108.066
Compre Cash
Seja Vip