Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
l0_0l 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
EternityKing 99
CJCESAR 97
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
VAPOVAPO 1.756
SOCIY 1.461
Ryzen 1.305
Raza 1.268
Chinelada 1.141
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1aloneforever992.147.483.1318.8571.923
2Tinaashe992.147.478.24434435
3[N]ingue[M]991.927.906.6512.8122.103
4__Tzekos__991.733.072.10000
5l0_0l991.530.204.2297157
6winchest991.454.057.3594.3405.349
7C3B0L1NHA991.316.228.36450.96044.959
8[Kaya]991.284.368.24940.49634.573
9Justiceiro_991.206.657.5625.9234.540
10Ookla991.185.775.37852.72824.416
11_Foxtrot_UG991.176.562.24000
12Danger991.164.739.708129.31668.609
13Queijo991.146.341.20060.03418.433
14Hols991.114.026.94823.76123.993
15EternityKing991.113.722.13528.91944.386
16Hamura991.110.623.43036.30523.954
17LoneWolf991.107.129.56413.9268.326
18CJCESAR97982.766.36653.08532.046
19CrazyMaster97951.985.04158.79028.715
20Freaks96946.799.696223.556113.449
21Le_Long95844.233.13438.70139.746
22Canz95839.225.60335.25531.453
23Vuhul95810.043.48711.19710.118
24Aspros92648.798.71074.23360.802
25[F]eh[A]ngel92644.403.93429.11927.800
Compre Cash
Seja Vip