Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
aloneforever 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
CJCESAR 97
EternityKing 96
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Gakuen 1.841
Microondas 1.546
AlgodaoDoce 1.361
Raza 1.358
nomsg 1.335
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1[N]ingue[M]991.756.763.1912.7692.103
2Ookla991.172.733.80649.21522.691
3Danger991.162.030.291129.03668.508
4CJCESAR97982.733.84553.07432.037
5EternityKing96880.583.91127.50241.990
6Le_Long94803.226.27337.43038.525
7Canz94750.767.38634.95431.118
8Vuhul92653.941.2009.5158.651
9Tedio92640.317.72450.34831.425
10Aspros92639.986.86872.57559.407
11[[Alana]]91549.746.93100
12zNitro90506.524.53844.81433.678
13Onbongo90505.771.4948.14211.379
14ltachiUchiha90497.940.433667400
15Neutrality88446.336.30242.59344.506
16Nairobi87414.896.875202.727171.572
17Flash87414.761.6045.4773.597
18Alis86386.307.1163025
19Fluke86386.195.709904445
20Aight86382.121.2012.030970
21Meduso84341.086.66992.39274.905
22Akarius83307.922.85573.81370.594
23Macarena83291.147.449128.36081.383
24Gouenji82280.085.19781.67151.701
25Jin_82276.250.703497277
Compre Cash
Seja Vip