Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
aloneforever 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
winchest 99
Danger 99
Maria_Clara 99
Queijo 98
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Chinelada 1.083
nomedoclan 1.028
Ryzen 1.010
Horus 1.002
theMales 1.000
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1[N]ingue[M]991.413.167.8162.7692.103
2winchest991.361.370.6684.3315.348
3Danger991.144.355.902126.38367.226
4Maria_Clara991.139.338.96511.11410.845
5Queijo981.088.099.19349.95215.076
6JERKMATE97995.684.03326.65512.034
7Hamura97954.836.20135.46423.549
8CJCESAR_95831.513.02548.66029.017
9LittleKing92603.228.376177.97491.854
10Aspros91569.159.09553.90845.444
11[[Alana]]90522.613.28600
12[H]ead[S]hot87423.731.38221.51331.095
13Libra86386.834.28343.38330.785
14Flash86382.891.4875.2893.503
15kysleN85354.736.36018.02413.798
16Bulking83298.654.056109.03364.211
17LF_8883297.394.85854.22541.836
18Oryn83292.554.600133.53784.988
19ltachiUchiha82282.636.820665399
20MiLeNa_Fox82280.825.29651.18264.940
21Onbongo82276.647.2726.3999.181
22MarceloJR82276.123.98714.06312.396
23EIGordoN81258.310.55152.95648.860
24Vuhul81257.620.6964.1783.656
25Besig81244.917.39152.07662.426
Compre Cash
Seja Vip