Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
[Kaya] 99
_Foxtrot_UG 99
C3B0L1NHA 99
aloneforever 97
CJCESAR_ 91
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
xCarooLTm 83
Iori_Yagami 80
Carla 80
Rochaowner 77
[Yukihira] 76
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
cwzao 2.007
Raza 1.570
Ryzen 1.458
legendone 1.449
Horus 1.206
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1xCarooLTm83290.836.16971.39460.035
2Iori_Yagami80233.671.40920.29816.373
3Carla80217.266.61750.58375.955
4Rochaowner77169.904.0808.8088.790
5[Yukihira]76153.024.83537.02130.938
6TR3T3IR076150.104.4721.3733.734
7Disco75137.260.17246.98641.179
8Holie74123.007.9611861.442
9Cettz7295.889.16938.07418.534
10Shock7176.961.8746.4735.146
11SleepGirl6859.692.22927.24923.516
12Flash6640.404.2621.7991.364
13Poterino6537.651.22522.77111.195
14Mandarim6433.327.2457.0586.428
15QueenofFire6331.911.6291.7093.238
16Fesp6329.993.87815.99512.083
17Shocked6228.492.191485182
18Namikaze6226.440.77412.64321.136
19LF_886124.422.9839.83111.296
20LizzaSimpsom6124.066.0073.8673.289
21[Chev]Dordye5213.035.5777.3113.285
22[Winans]5212.907.3934.2243.670
23Bgs015112.083.738707963
24Bgs025111.630.7634951.014
25Kula_Diamond5111.420.5213.0572.930
Compre Cash
Seja Vip