Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
aloneforever 99
__Tzekos__ 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Danger 99
Ookla 99
Queijo 99
CJCESAR 96
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Luva 1.176
kidauanus 1.123
Raza 1.108
ConfigPadrao 1.054
Haiji 1.019
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1[N]ingue[M]991.522.260.7802.7692.103
2Danger991.157.286.967128.44268.277
3Ookla991.157.211.06843.49519.741
4Queijo991.130.375.00055.51716.769
5CJCESAR96939.070.70051.56931.195
6[H]ead[S]hot92613.077.20626.04939.444
7[[Alana]]91535.939.19300
8ltachiUchiha90497.858.793667400
9Vuhul89488.835.9957.0446.535
10Onbongo88435.874.5077.72610.849
11Flash86403.297.9685.3803.557
12Nairobi86398.504.853196.546163.013
13MarceloJR85366.514.31435.06326.948
14Tiger84345.031.369898435
15Alis84343.137.0432921
16iHunted84338.746.97946.14157.285
17kingPRINCE83298.543.79692.45770.189
18EIGordoN82281.516.58457.34754.065
19Macarena81256.275.584117.42375.368
20Shot79205.984.17154.88039.973
21Spy78195.496.8586.1613.226
22Nyaji77173.114.63319.99516.512
23Cettz76140.855.10352.84226.829
24Irishman75128.746.18640.16434.481
25PJL5974122.825.07565.38539.793
Compre Cash
Seja Vip