Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
[Kaya] 99
_Foxtrot_UG 99
C3B0L1NHA 99
__Tzekos__ 95
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 93
[N]ingue[M] 91
TR3T3IR0 88
Holie 87
[[Alana]] 87
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
GZ7 3.368
Lux 3.088
cwzao 1.983
Raza 1.351
Etherial 1.181
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1Tinaashe93726.881.19233728
2[N]ingue[M]91578.672.2282.7342.072
3TR3T3IR088439.037.65912.24515.850
4Holie87431.928.6832361.639
5[[Alana]]87424.104.56100
6LittleKing85350.630.268109.59857.732
7Flash80228.429.7923.8472.617
8iAight80227.594.102958275
9LF_8879205.344.07923.84022.203
10Cettz75129.078.57248.82124.160
11SignOut7186.488.0245.8896.707
12TheRasta7073.212.216560290
13Fesp6960.694.90529.56622.818
14Keplerino6645.800.53026.45612.184
15Poterino6639.336.64823.33911.650
16Froze6538.499.56312.97610.812
17HalIs6226.137.48111.8426.738
18Rebekah5414.464.6007.8453.579
19Cathfish5010.665.2482040
20FlashReverso5010.569.3566071
21Mickey446.900.865740417
22Minnie425.799.491637668
23DeusDoFlip353.249.9052.5872.241
24Materialista353.178.1621.323960
25[L]ouise322.308.01100
Compre Cash
Seja Vip