Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
[Kaya] 99
_Foxtrot_UG 99
C3B0L1NHA 99
Freaks 93
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
CJCESAR_ 92
[[Alana]] 87
xCarooLTm 84
TR3T3IR0 84
Holie 83
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Granite 1.608
Raze 1.404
Raza 1.351
Ryzen 1.257
cwzao 1.208
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1CJCESAR_92651.399.88340.64523.934
2[[Alana]]87419.081.76100
3xCarooLTm84339.814.10893.86872.617
4TR3T3IR084335.316.6099.98812.648
5Holie83303.155.0912121.590
6Iori_Yagami82271.040.58728.23522.143
7Ash300080224.362.57113.78025.157
8Flash78181.824.4223.4612.340
9[Yukihira]76154.045.81937.33731.208
10Tinaashe75133.424.15328623
11Cettz74120.927.55846.21522.832
12Nyaji73101.434.00614.80312.298
13BoloBauro73100.592.025936320
14CryMore7178.899.3667.0925.564
15KyleJenner6853.529.8066681.445
16Keplerino6645.800.53026.45612.182
17Fesp6644.905.00822.83917.931
18Poterino6639.072.62523.23611.578
19Shocked6228.513.322499201
20Kula_Diamond5516.083.4635.0064.222
21zsYtalo5414.738.0187.96316.162
22Rebekah5414.381.0787.8083.557
23Wanderley75313.807.04800
24Yaguchi5212.818.013177184
25[D]ara5112.132.74700
Compre Cash
Seja Vip