Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
C3B0L1NHA 94
LoneWolf 89
Narumi 87
CrazyMaster 87
Danger 87
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
C3B0L1NHA 94
xCarooLTm 80
[Yukihira] 76
Jaapaaa 75
DigDug 75
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Chinelada 2.869
TRIGGERED 2.594
[PureHit] 2.148
Nitocrys 1.768
Oath 1.548
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1C3B0L1NHA94736.616.04118.05916.793
2xCarooLTm80222.792.38143.83741.593
3[Yukihira]76153.024.83537.02130.938
4Jaapaaa75130.527.253554425
5DigDug75130.331.664777777
6CHECO73105.911.29213.08610.456
7Iori_Yagami7293.989.5409.1376.637
8Rochaowner7186.966.9114.4535.294
9Tedio7183.777.45930.98920.270
10gatomancha7178.202.14418494
11Shock7176.216.2796.1394.394
12Vickdream7069.510.2137.61918.633
13MarulinhA6856.813.0015.8175.715
14Th_6747.351.01116.70510.823
15ShooterX_6746.338.92114.63011.427
16Keplerino6645.800.53026.45612.182
17PhreaK6330.941.3666.2565.737
18Demo6329.927.81816.72111.605
19SleepGirl6229.112.65516.19114.079
20Shocked6228.489.331484166
21DarkScrema6227.333.1282.7864.190
22Zigorz6124.515.1561.6421.638
23LizzaSimpsom6123.335.3893.5212.993
24Raillow6021.701.2679.1857.033
25Menestrel6021.700.4649.8436.832
Compre Cash
Seja Vip