Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
[Kaya] 99
_Foxtrot_UG 99
C3B0L1NHA 99
Freaks 92
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
LittleKing 85
xCarooLTm 83
TR3T3IR0 81
Holie 80
Rochaowner 77
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
cwzao 1.872
OnlyHit 1.691
Ryzen 1.444
[Raqn3l3s] 1.269
Raza 1.161
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1LittleKing85364.110.64366.64935.261
2xCarooLTm83317.545.08483.65667.055
3TR3T3IR081255.165.8534.3327.719
4Holie80222.335.6651911.487
5Rochaowner77177.351.8159.1959.107
6Flash77177.307.5143.0662.113
7levanos75137.792.7802.2244.903
8Dedessa74121.398.33747.84746.734
9Cettz73110.300.27042.74821.029
10Shock7176.975.9146.4765.169
11el_sombri007176.266.55010.6639.531
12Poterino6639.072.62523.23611.578
13Batman6535.850.855711
14[Colossus]6432.792.8732.3751.463
15Shocked6228.492.191485182
16LizzaSimpsom6124.610.5484.1483.493
17Shinta5313.381.0247.3513.336
18Yaguchi5212.818.013177184
19Rush[KS]5010.888.1828032.105
20Killcomuna5010.660.187140160
21FlashReverso499.935.4263441
22Ky0489.543.1674.7474.222
23Cathfish436.154.5861725
24HalIs426.011.2952.7021.612
25Arachi425.780.1103.2172.754
Compre Cash
Seja Vip