Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
l0_0l 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
EternityKing 99
CJCESAR 97
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
VAPOVAPO 1.756
SOCIY 1.461
Ryzen 1.305
Raza 1.268
Chinelada 1.141
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1[N]ingue[M]991.927.906.6512.8122.103
2Ookla991.185.775.37852.72824.416
3Danger991.164.739.708129.31668.609
4EternityKing991.113.750.17228.92944.398
5CJCESAR97982.766.36653.08532.046
6Le_Long95844.233.13438.70139.746
7Canz95839.225.60335.25531.453
8Vuhul95810.043.48711.19710.118
9Aspros92648.798.71074.23360.802
10LittleKing92644.028.665187.89698.918
11Glawar91586.295.230242.971140.864
12[[Alana]]91576.906.93600
13Onbongo91535.404.4058.46811.751
14Eyka90516.071.20746.60535.587
15ltachiUchiha90498.836.425667400
16Nairobi87433.429.970208.327177.598
17Flash87427.367.8125.4973.607
18Aight87426.197.1482.4001.199
19RockStar87424.590.5503.0771.654
20Aikan87413.407.054904445
21Alis87412.487.1943028
22Ze_Bostola86385.575.87611.15119.700
23Jin_85371.648.058526296
24Meduso85349.291.00894.49176.119
25Macarena83313.293.231134.40584.763
Compre Cash
Seja Vip