Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 94
Tiger 91
Danger 89
Sussa 83
LoneWolf 83
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 94
Tiger 91
LittleKing 79
RFLomde 72
Dorkas 61
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
renanINUTIL 2.201
Chinelada 1.740
Vongola 1.386
DemonHeart 1.229
rafaelmula 1.157
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1Tinaashe94791.232.09536039
2Tiger91577.912.3331.236596
3LittleKing79206.224.442205.825111.255
4RFLomde7291.657.31511.32617.756
5Dorkas6125.715.301107.33849.408
6Alis103028
7Eyka991.143.901.35864.05247.445
8DragonKoreaN96935.508.643185.57799.329
9Icy94796.293.83201
10Beyonder94791.293.3931.011625
11[[Alana]]93683.050.54900
12Glawar93665.963.523263.041153.963
13Flash92607.168.6215.5633.656
14FuckEnerg91560.237.25224.25625.003
15Arkyyn87408.419.9981018
16Bulking86387.303.328134.59280.985
17Dailyne82290.503.72144.760132.344
18FuseD82264.901.55972.18468.586
19Emotive81257.916.09484.15981.228
20Magnata80236.365.66057.44455.290
21LimitIess80220.167.2392.1171.106
22BrokeTeira80219.631.55614.37912.725
23Aikon80219.034.30500
24[Frustrado]79198.868.47470.39544.516
25Irishman77162.683.88046.92640.086
Compre Cash
Seja Vip