Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
_Foxtrot_UG 99
C3B0L1NHA 99
[Kaya] 96
aloneforever 94
LoneWolf 90
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
C3B0L1NHA 99
xCarooLTm 82
L3KO 79
Iori_Yagami 77
[Yukihira] 76
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
cwzao 2.962
Convisy 2.387
Raze 2.098
Raza 1.752
Hustler 1.402
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1C3B0L1NHA991.104.732.61326.28323.860
2xCarooLTm82269.778.71662.56353.239
3L3KO79200.519.843101.45367.962
4Iori_Yagami77175.358.53315.64612.175
5[Yukihira]76153.024.83537.02130.938
6Rochaowner76150.856.6637.3747.757
7FuseD73104.756.87335.35637.138
8CarlaDream73100.820.13619.21745.621
9Cettz7290.619.78836.24817.847
10Ash30007180.911.9467.23915.374
11Shock7176.961.8746.4735.146
12[R][i][o][t]6645.834.9991.8695.512
13Vloper6643.937.17320.68019.586
14Poterino6537.651.22522.77111.195
15KyleJenner6434.032.9165451.303
16Mandarim6433.095.8347.0306.394
17Cavalero6329.358.7099.41111.543
18Shocked6228.492.191485182
19LizzaSimpsom6123.951.5643.8073.221
20TR3T3IR06123.367.828321903
21Creeping5921.079.8841.3871.061
22CaioDream5718.832.25910.71911.317
23Holie5718.738.66683905
24Male13Memo5718.511.8756.0806.864
25[Woorhees]5516.144.1581.6681.378
Compre Cash
Seja Vip