Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
C3B0L1NHA 92
Narumi 87
CrazyMaster 87
LoneWolf 87
Danger 86
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
C3B0L1NHA 92
CrazyMaster 87
LoneWolf 87
Danger 86
xCarooLTm 78
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Fear 1.826
Chevalier 1.668
[Mosaic] 1.501
Raze 1.434
Tigers 1.163
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no Rank Individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
C3B0L1NHA92623.101.10414.93114.065
CrazyMaster87414.933.05822.67512.045
LoneWolf87414.103.8848.8725.460
Danger86389.336.23156.80927.991
xCarooLTm78185.433.67135.82336.016
[Yukihira]76152.996.75537.02130.938
midwin76144.857.06714.6417.449
DeviantArt7299.507.9022.1751.092
positivo7288.562.06123.88016.676
M1T0M1T0M1T07184.442.86035.99324.312
Disco7178.086.42629.93224.857
Tedio7070.361.70828.16218.754
FabioCoelho7070.263.1349801.915
Iori_Yagami7070.260.3815.3333.684
Psyclon6856.802.28712.4949.899
Keplerino6645.678.15726.40012.128
TrovaoAzul6644.066.4025.8793.636
Vickdream6639.174.7544.39414.938
Rochaowner6434.914.7602.3193.278
SuperGirlL6432.692.4438.6245.280
Shock6330.608.7616.0094.194
TRAVESTY6330.408.97116.82711.119
PhreaK6330.019.7625.8365.436
Web6329.681.5567.6766.608
Shocked6228.489.331484166
Compre Cash
Seja Vip