Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Narumi 85
Mager 84
C3B0L1NHA 83
Danger 82
Campbell 82
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
C3B0L1NHA 83
[Yukihira] 75
Bank 68
Iori_Yagami 67
Yeun 67
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Chevalier 2.689
Technique 1.840
Raze 1.749
Raza 1.718
Choraivos 1.531
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no Rank Individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
C3B0L1NHA83304.100.4978.3538.247
[Yukihira]75131.459.08631.56226.604
Bank6854.429.0099.0288.275
Iori_Yagami6749.585.162947550
Yeun6747.876.80821.94011.187
RichardP6644.497.71126.14811.817
Seal6435.416.81821.95210.821
PhreaK6329.521.4995.6935.293
Shock6228.955.4295.3283.839
EduardoCunha6227.534.8368270
LoL_Spidi5718.593.85014.45711.446
Fella5616.800.6866.3512.012
Bgs015112.083.738707963
Bgs025111.630.7634951.014
Alala5111.587.5396.7712.986
ThorAsure446.926.567717530
SouGordo384.017.6422.2942.320
D01D4342.896.211592873
HelI312.231.2771.5151.028
xFox301.938.9611.437691
[K]301.938.178883160
Aldebaran7291.753.695163244
MrFluffy13145.503650782
Zikaricatica1181.709407260
ISAAC625955.97627469
Compre Cash
Seja Vip