Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
l0_0l 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
EternityKing 99
CJCESAR 97
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
VAPOVAPO 1.756
SOCIY 1.461
Ryzen 1.305
Raza 1.268
Chinelada 1.141
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
226Desconectada75136.338.71559.03247.427
227Lviv75136.077.72330.45730.220
228Darkann75135.761.689858726
229Alohomora75135.193.32814.24515.475
230[Nia]75134.623.6583.6002.139
231Val_agata75134.548.2174.8544.273
232Fesp75134.466.22957.84744.714
233Deathwish75134.253.80650.92241.433
234EWGF75134.047.54520.61216.580
235Jackzinha75133.227.88653.39243.597
236Sulivan75132.948.71944.73736.285
237LiviaKing75132.706.13356.48944.762
238drawN75132.536.51073.45453.840
239MariaHellena75131.958.68026.14732.579
240_QuikSilver_75131.257.84267.97937.545
241Treb0r75131.069.72214.99514.544
242F_loZinhA75130.757.17937.19230.742
243Shuwying75129.941.82347.40631.257
244Bronquinha175129.908.51952.77960.468
245Shrimp74125.259.84341.41633.531
246[P]anico74125.047.71947.19125.539
247Heskey74125.008.76650.09831.349
248BADBITCH74124.473.44211.1603.496
249imperador21674123.901.78220.70619.959
250cafetaoo74123.588.61250.57848.579
Compre Cash
Seja Vip