Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
l0_0l 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
EternityKing 99
CJCESAR 97
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
VAPOVAPO 1.756
SOCIY 1.461
Ryzen 1.305
Raza 1.268
Chinelada 1.141
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
301Chain73107.950.71434.58321.942
302Chef73107.266.30745.08630.749
303Overtaker73107.111.6988.04311.465
304YAMORI73106.970.16018156
305NocturnaI73106.692.45637.15232.544
306sweetpyscho73106.198.28743.70436.865
307Koy73106.079.57525.00334.892
308Skovisky73105.983.0313.7092.966
309l_Lendario_l73105.630.7791.587944
310[Champion]73105.321.7467.0426.149
311thiago22st73105.217.48555.65153.977
312Didi__TJS73105.085.22850.02963.822
313Mogin73105.002.99840.80435.441
314CerejinhaKs73104.583.29002
315[Fullzao]73104.494.32837.32523.350
316Moog73103.764.57623.24517.522
317Servo73103.421.52533.83823.123
318Gyullian73103.376.69749.38345.380
319Cavalero73103.369.20519.88721.963
320Kiloa73102.842.71068.38449.989
321DeathSpirit73102.560.56053.33937.980
322Clorexidina73102.451.436830463
323Kikyou73102.408.62748.88244.493
324BotzinnN73102.134.46346.10739.870
325Flow73102.033.32851.08239.652
Compre Cash
Seja Vip