Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
aloneforever 99
__Tzekos__ 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Danger 99
Ookla 99
Queijo 99
CJCESAR 96
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Luva 1.176
kidauanus 1.123
Raza 1.108
ConfigPadrao 1.054
Haiji 1.019
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
1Tinaashe992.147.476.47434134
2aloneforever991.774.521.3868.8541.918
3__Tzekos__991.538.137.71900
4[N]ingue[M]991.522.260.7802.7692.103
5winchest991.454.057.3594.3405.349
6[Kaya]991.284.368.24940.49634.573
7C3B0L1NHA991.245.262.77447.04241.196
8Justiceiro_991.204.710.1955.7444.416
9l0_0l991.187.935.3457157
10_Foxtrot_UG991.176.562.24000
11Danger991.157.286.967128.44268.277
12Ookla991.157.211.06843.49519.741
13Queijo991.130.375.00055.51716.769
14LoneWolf991.107.129.56413.9268.326
15Hamura991.106.264.59736.00723.843
16Hols991.106.085.68320.39321.792
17CJCESAR96939.070.70051.56931.195
18Freaks96929.082.013217.584110.101
19CrazyMaster95871.364.99256.91927.850
20Le_Long94738.726.42033.91734.508
21[F]eh[A]ngel92642.912.15529.00627.654
22Tedio92632.453.15350.28331.386
23Aspros92614.368.58265.52154.090
24[H]ead[S]hot92613.077.20626.04939.444
25[A]thena92612.902.939134.16777.702
Compre Cash
Seja Vip