Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
l0_0l 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
Queijo 99
Hamura 99
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Ticalacatica 2.028
Storm 1.885
InToXiCaTeD 1.745
Chinelada 1.660
Raza 1.576
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
376JamilIe7290.635.15839.74636.372
377SynTrax7290.470.05834.77225.294
378theLost7290.465.3784.0655.738
379Fulminante7290.441.06748.53952.051
380Nam7290.322.77753.42837.704
381Samus7289.911.26349.17950.034
382Knock7289.691.12534.83540.263
383BabyAlive7289.676.22440.56633.050
384Ultraz7289.518.38016.37421.681
385[Rever]7289.168.61441.57730.796
386Bryce7289.096.0837.0333.418
387FasTMove7288.977.25747.04332.780
388MinaLBa7288.884.47648.31245.907
389gaxu7288.872.0901.9301.958
390CabraDaPeste7288.776.584172187
391Carvalho7288.726.85543.27630.204
392Hydrox7288.690.66936.72324.865
393Brunobf7288.290.1756.4848.469
394TioShark7288.135.6919091.669
395Dailyne7188.058.54122.04871.006
396Nipher7187.686.50239.32028.366
397theshit7187.634.80134.53524.365
398Mithologic7187.589.53456.46342.465
399Cremosaa7187.471.32857.99042.112
400Nametag7187.019.73035.09828.885
Compre Cash
Seja Vip