Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
aloneforever 99
__Tzekos__ 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Danger 99
Ookla 99
Queijo 99
CJCESAR 96
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Luva 1.176
kidauanus 1.123
Raza 1.108
ConfigPadrao 1.054
Haiji 1.019
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
51[Kiev]5718.791.8664.3152.925
52AtheIstan5717.743.5633.6453.043
53MonkeeFeice5717.702.0849.0984.590
54UmPeixeGamer5617.397.8256.5326.021
55AvadaKdrava5616.643.0136.4075.401
56Haridade5616.529.120606512
57G0han5415.042.5571.9102.288
58Muldrotha5414.972.7134.5223.398
59ThunderNick5414.501.9066.1534.466
60Reality5313.536.2644.6093.987
61ExoticKen5313.270.67910.3288.330
62Mickey5213.002.7571.765893
63Minnie5212.447.2641.8431.969
64FlashReverso5111.387.685100127
65Vibex5010.728.0175.2944.657
66GordoVisk489.127.3431.7171.921
67Lonq489.088.0261.6422.284
68lany10478.915.5033511.504
69Nand1nho478.712.2843.1785.051
70Atraxa457.360.9572.1261.325
71Cult436.218.3831.9871.647
72DeusDoFlip415.252.6013.6443.237
73SamuelT404.865.386643890
74Bussunda394.426.3931.8101.355
75K1ngChrist384.211.2902.7091.426
Compre Cash
Seja Vip