Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
l0_0l 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
EternityKing 99
CJCESAR 97
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
VAPOVAPO 1.756
SOCIY 1.461
Ryzen 1.305
Raza 1.268
Chinelada 1.141
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
51kS]_GeLaTiNa6854.734.55329.57014.484
52Kazard6644.823.30422.32010.339
53Tigrinho6639.078.40300
54Hera6639.076.58901
55H2OHCA26536.616.78315.38617.832
56HalIs6536.062.51514.9789.006
57AIlMight6535.980.46900
58Shocked6228.716.080571268
59AsyluM6227.256.8719.6687.225
60BCP[originaL6126.035.11017.39014.996
61ThunderNick6123.200.9337.0315.436
62Belfast6022.534.4174.4393.675
63AvadaKdrava6021.840.4668.2037.031
64[Kiev]5820.152.6084.7473.126
65gustava5718.628.4045.32913.518
66Carmencilda5718.452.8977.0614.050
67Mirsk5717.926.10694137
68MonkeeFeice5717.702.0849.0984.590
69SilverHaze5617.284.4002.5921.247
70sword[Black5617.007.3155.5553.223
71ExoticMaster5515.513.89110.9138.729
72Steady5415.175.5494.5623.425
73G0han5415.135.9831.9422.365
74Nand1nho5314.180.6263.1855.056
75KFC5313.328.2111.098910
Compre Cash
Seja Vip