Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
aloneforever 99
[Kaya] 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
Danger 99
Justiceiro_ 97
Maria_Clara 95
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
XTrap 1.000
FairyTail 1.000
UnitedSwords 1.000
adobe 1.000
OneDream 1.000
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
51AIlMight6535.828.62900
52Escorpiao6434.537.18711.8568.102
53Adamovich6433.262.42512.20214.501
54Shocked6228.716.080571268
55H2OHCA26227.464.91712.53214.922
56[KID]BENGALA6125.979.1584.4694.403
57Houasis6123.533.82310.79114.783
58Fix6021.716.962422489
59EuSouDeDeus5717.971.0745.3054.724
60AtheIstan5717.743.5633.6453.043
61Rebekah5616.481.1638.7364.409
62Hera5516.155.78900
63Kula_Diamond5516.092.7155.0094.223
64Puma5515.424.20100
65AmyLeee5414.301.8601.3851.761
66Muldrotha5313.946.1664.2893.180
67MALEMAU5213.050.562643372
68Mickey5212.605.2871.720862
69KFC5212.430.103898721
70Devonshirex5112.226.2064.9834.923
71GYMKHANA5112.016.0906.1043.903
72Dayane_Manu5111.962.485983997
73Minnie5111.396.4201.7841.863
74FlashReverso5111.387.685100127
75BetterDays478.838.0802.7001.914
Compre Cash
Seja Vip