Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
aloneforever 99
[Kaya] 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
Danger 99
Justiceiro_ 97
Maria_Clara 95
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
XTrap 1.000
FairyTail 1.000
UnitedSwords 1.000
adobe 1.000
OneDream 1.000
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
26ltachiUchiha79208.377.915665399
27Breakup78193.279.44266.95181.368
28Shot77169.920.94546.92734.475
29[Yukihira]76154.951.52937.33731.214
30Kitana00776153.817.41559.26250.230
31Audray76143.830.95300
32Cettz75138.307.00851.99326.187
33Spadj75126.542.89241.64623.265
34Furry74116.562.822898432
35Alis74114.041.0522921
36Absoluto73111.385.41352.61434.662
37Irishman73106.799.22935.25530.484
38Fesp72100.401.21646.27935.488
39[Frustrado]7298.889.64544.06326.134
40Nec7180.441.33138.87924.881
41Shock7179.003.1247.1195.624
42SynTrax6964.172.72026.18818.889
43Spy6962.038.3661.511909
44kS]_GeLaTiNa6752.977.10528.90513.884
45Kazard6642.814.78521.2749.703
46Defteros6642.443.0268.0467.819
47Wanderley76642.259.66300
48APR6641.822.90729.88643.081
49Poterino6639.336.64823.33911.650
50[L]ouise6538.887.01919.25113.927
Compre Cash
Seja Vip