Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
aloneforever 99
[Kaya] 99
C3B0L1NHA 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
Danger 99
winchest 98
CrazyMaster 95
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Raza 2.710
swapeiros 2.576
[DreamZ] 2.225
Trapped 1.535
Midnight 1.241
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
26[Yukihira]76154.100.52337.33731.214
27Basher76148.786.97544.02446.654
28Shot76144.038.63640.86829.974
29_i_O_o_i_76143.268.18918.01624.486
30Cettz75131.135.62149.63524.755
31Jssantos72100.280.267012
32Fesp7292.728.49443.27032.928
33Irishman7187.792.72330.86126.471
34Shock7179.003.1247.1195.624
35Nulbarish7178.159.96917.96915.260
36TheRasta7176.480.656665397
37DodaMyth7074.357.94519.15816.549
38Lokaum6858.847.92625.91421.316
39ShangTsung6857.634.20528.66331.870
40Keplerino6749.073.21927.67712.991
41Kazard6642.641.90721.1699.664
42Faton6642.416.42620.68817.131
43Audray6640.028.39700
44Poterino6639.336.64823.33911.650
45[L]ouise6538.503.04719.14013.826
46Biologic6537.380.34712.3829.245
47Wolfie6536.677.813890422
48[KeKeKe]6434.546.97814.38011.043
49APR6434.191.83425.49737.501
50theLost6433.764.8703.9455.593
Compre Cash
Seja Vip