Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
aloneforever 99
__Tzekos__ 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Danger 99
Ookla 99
Queijo 99
CJCESAR 96
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Luva 1.176
kidauanus 1.123
Raza 1.108
ConfigPadrao 1.054
Haiji 1.019
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking VIP:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
26Fesp74122.406.29454.06241.644
27dyabynhah74117.779.35055.16231.908
28Jin_74115.398.295389209
29Escorpiao7294.332.15923.69314.475
30Ravenclaw7288.780.9706.9603.364
31Shock7179.008.3247.1195.624
32Lokaum7176.091.59532.31826.631
33mAta]_nUbiS_7072.433.8781.006655
34OVERCLOCK7070.548.71430.29023.708
35Encoder7069.753.270648369
36Poterino6858.773.41328.94614.957
37kS]_GeLaTiNa6854.734.55329.57014.484
38GrinReaper6750.502.88319.02315.443
392jz6746.288.20313.17812.562
40Tigrinho6538.311.01300
41AIlMight6535.980.46900
42Hera6435.167.26200
43Dragonbane6433.268.28010.03912.195
44yShotGunz6329.446.7234.4334.716
45Rajj6329.240.83112.37311.481
46Shocked6228.716.080571268
47BCP[originaL6126.035.11017.39014.996
48Berts6125.260.9823.6354.833
49Didier6123.382.51010.69610.203
50Setzerbomb5820.094.8489552.487
Compre Cash
Seja Vip