Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
aloneforever 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
CJCESAR 97
EternityKing 96
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Gakuen 1.841
Microondas 1.546
AlgodaoDoce 1.361
Raza 1.358
nomsg 1.335
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
176Nehyzer77165.874.40173.89766.479
177SLOONG_77163.118.0253.0393.392
178Negativa77162.016.0922.9902.951
179Yansa77161.908.89673.17460.593
180SwitzerIand77159.604.9593.2992.431
181Mazura76158.158.24119.41517.366
182[Yukihira]76154.951.52937.33731.214
183gatomancha76154.913.697271105
184BoloBauro76153.981.8201.066475
185MeninaMah76153.482.50074.86573.932
186WitchCat76152.914.82085.82597.351
187Nairobi_C76150.975.52867.18956.068
188MarulinhA76150.939.94733.78630.104
189Spadj76150.253.66947.85527.385
190Levitico76150.168.00069.03472.132
191b4m0r9DST76149.775.34894.56944.989
192Soldadok9976149.551.4506.3173.635
193JamMasterJay76149.270.42740.81635.524
194oPink76148.539.01027.43419.465
195Renardyn76148.461.81901
196Captured76148.128.56047.16236.956
197PoisonGirl76147.012.9542.7072.463
198Edan76145.776.68933.43131.263
199Lamborghini76145.721.1645.3424.695
200Tivoglio76145.708.30649.89037.961
Compre Cash
Seja Vip