Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
l0_0l 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
Queijo 99
Spy 99
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Storm 1.796
Chinelada 1.736
Raza 1.685
ABCxKK 1.585
Enterprise 1.394
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
151Rochaowner79208.408.26110.0679.991
152MagerGirl79206.838.99877.16364.353
153Konichiwa79206.393.60678.71267.525
154Bigorna79204.545.91178.92967.215
155Breakup79202.834.09469.02584.497
156XVIII79198.765.79790.46944.993
157LokoCrazzy79198.557.32811.61123.262
158[EXODIA]79197.485.05877.89153.409
159Odelshwanck78196.672.40730.96118.322
160Nyaji78195.637.08024.90819.769
161sokabala78195.390.6635.3345.879
162h1dra78194.955.21492.81185.426
163Aleqisandra78194.761.90282.94275.504
164TRAFICANT378194.555.215101.18863.402
165Accenture78193.210.33782.24265.773
166Trozth78192.059.23577.05537.606
167[i]Jessy78191.872.86314.40513.784
168Rei78189.923.43870.61028.038
169[Dan]78189.817.03397.37265.278
170Edan78189.560.66744.53341.393
171Savoia78189.250.45178.86675.656
172fogarell78188.414.81275.12044.420
173[Peixes]78185.775.97475.99748.478
174Fireflame78182.924.56373.59065.693
175I_Myth_I78182.762.55114.03410.929
Compre Cash
Seja Vip