Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
aloneforever 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
CJCESAR 97
EternityKing 96
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Gakuen 1.841
Microondas 1.546
AlgodaoDoce 1.361
Raza 1.358
nomsg 1.335
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
151Accenture78193.207.88382.24165.772
152Trozth78192.059.23577.05537.606
153[i]Jessy78191.872.86314.40513.784
154[Dan]78189.817.03397.37265.278
155TRAFICANT378189.786.37899.07261.552
156Odelshwanck78189.151.77928.79716.893
157Aleqisandra78189.014.55281.02173.606
158fogarell78188.414.81275.12044.420
159h1dra78188.228.20490.46882.854
160Rei78185.164.38668.85226.491
161LaZyPrOz78184.825.19981.54762.047
162I_Myth_I78182.762.55114.03410.929
163Ezreal78182.520.09789.93659.652
164Savoia78181.085.55276.61272.820
165Halle78180.631.75363.62854.417
166[post]MALONE78179.956.674101244
167AngelGalaxy78178.966.44593.34067.183
168Suprema_Ks78177.888.94819.35421.290
169Fireflame77174.689.67970.64963.122
170Emotive77174.003.48959.98558.699
171Bigorna77170.504.66569.38558.654
172LostAngel77167.680.94992.41587.924
173Eletrecity77166.522.72873.65374.201
174Vanderlei77166.373.46515.29327.838
175[Peixes]77165.906.79368.84942.883
Compre Cash
Seja Vip