Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
aloneforever 99
__Tzekos__ 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Danger 99
Ookla 99
Queijo 99
CJCESAR 96
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Luva 1.176
kidauanus 1.123
Raza 1.108
ConfigPadrao 1.054
Haiji 1.019
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
126Motorhead79216.502.36931.81652.212
127Tsubaru79215.005.55473.75950.224
128FlipShoter79213.452.29876.94967.238
129DragonKoreaN79207.901.635107.44663.422
130Shot79205.984.17154.88039.973
131Rochaowner79204.161.83710.0109.874
132TopModel79202.927.480202161
133Breakup79202.834.09469.02584.497
134iRockStar79201.254.4742.7241.414
135XVIII79198.765.79790.46944.993
136LokoCrazzy79198.555.10211.60723.223
137[EXODIA]79197.485.05877.89153.409
138Tibegh79197.211.56596.36769.481
139MagerGirl78196.926.55574.49361.796
140Spy78195.496.8586.1613.226
141sokabala78195.052.2635.3345.877
142Accenture78193.207.88382.24165.772
143[Skydiver]78192.835.41588.09871.665
144Rever78192.298.82479.26156.312
145Trozth78192.059.23577.05537.606
146[i]Jessy78191.872.86314.40513.784
147[Dan]78189.817.03397.37265.278
148TRAFICANT378189.750.41099.05061.536
149Odelshwanck78189.151.77928.79716.893
150fogarell78188.414.81275.12044.420
Compre Cash
Seja Vip