Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
aloneforever 99
[Kaya] 99
C3B0L1NHA 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
Danger 99
winchest 98
CrazyMaster 95
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Raza 2.710
swapeiros 2.605
[DreamZ] 2.257
Trapped 1.530
Midnight 1.241
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
126Nyaji77166.511.65317.95914.519
127LostAngel77165.071.27491.25286.709
128Negativa77162.016.0922.9902.951
129TRAFICANT377161.485.76387.28852.972
130Yansa77161.462.03772.95860.422
131Breakup77160.881.02957.95470.130
132MaanZ77159.211.37657.07045.214
133Mazura76158.121.40319.40317.342
134Magnata76157.928.43948.64347.550
135DragonKoreaN76156.248.85184.52048.908
136FuseD76155.102.13053.14451.027
137gatomancha76154.892.577271105
138[Yukihira]76154.100.52337.33731.214
139BoloBauro76153.981.8201.066475
140Aleqisandra76153.920.46169.86463.248
141Anonimo_276152.788.8639.43118.729
142TopModel76152.235.312194150
143MarulinhA76150.602.14633.71230.028
144b4m0r9DST76149.587.32594.53244.936
145[Peixes]76149.120.10962.60737.923
146Soldadok9976148.970.1125.3293.249
147Basher76148.861.43444.03946.673
148Renardyn76148.390.74901
149MagerGirl76146.134.88159.48247.908
150Shot76144.234.42040.90930.012
Compre Cash
Seja Vip