Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
l0_0l 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
EternityKing 99
CJCESAR 97
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
VAPOVAPO 1.756
SOCIY 1.461
Ryzen 1.305
Raza 1.268
Chinelada 1.141
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
126FuseD80228.671.73261.43057.918
127Zarks80228.485.17487.98369.903
128[Donnes]80227.688.82034.97023.389
129Magnata80226.216.70955.17153.301
130Renato_garci80225.685.2301.001302
131[Shenna]80225.491.12628.88621.948
132lowdamage80225.486.44410.6313.521
133Tsubaru80223.795.34076.22552.263
134Caions1380222.662.0513.4223.650
135ediinho80220.290.564130.26879.458
136Goken79216.777.7383.7194.406
137Motorhead79216.502.36931.81652.212
138FlipShoter79213.452.29876.94967.238
139Fioretto79210.582.82573.77244.560
140TopModel79209.607.284202161
141Rochaowner79208.408.26110.0679.991
142Tibegh79206.777.30299.57673.179
143MagerGirl79206.624.39177.08664.278
144Breakup79202.834.09469.02584.497
145Konichiwa79200.897.69076.84965.868
146eBooty79200.339.82791.51474.592
147XVIII79198.765.79790.46944.993
148LokoCrazzy79198.555.10211.60723.235
149[EXODIA]79197.485.05877.89153.409
150Nyaji78195.637.08024.90819.769
Compre Cash
Seja Vip