Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
aloneforever 99
[Kaya] 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
Danger 99
Justiceiro_ 97
Maria_Clara 95
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Raze 2.993
Raza 2.531
Lumiere 2.332
only4fun 2.090
Horus 1.717
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
126Odelshwanck78189.045.51228.79416.891
127fogarell78188.414.81275.12044.420
128TRAFICANT378186.886.87798.12660.668
129Tibegh78182.653.41391.18264.018
130Ezreal78182.520.09789.93659.652
131I_Myth_I78181.870.30013.92110.773
132Savoia78181.085.55276.61272.820
133[post]MALONE78179.956.674101244
134AngelGalaxy78178.966.44593.34067.183
135Suprema_Ks78177.888.94819.35421.290
136LaZyPrOz77174.114.08678.01558.908
137Halle77173.899.62861.95352.998
138Shot77169.920.94546.92734.475
139Fireflame77169.683.73868.50660.832
140Nyaji77167.645.49818.10814.823
141DragonKoreaN77167.514.63390.57752.859
142Macarena77167.503.16587.00357.629
143LostAngel77165.732.54591.60287.008
144TopModel77164.829.505200155
145Negativa77162.016.0922.9902.951
146Yansa77161.462.03772.95860.422
147Mazura76158.158.24119.41517.366
148Equity76157.182.76111.49122.142
149FaceDaMorte76154.966.08458.81346.859
150[Yukihira]76154.951.52937.33731.214
Compre Cash
Seja Vip