Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
aloneforever 99
[Kaya] 99
C3B0L1NHA 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
Danger 99
winchest 98
CrazyMaster 95
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Raza 2.710
swapeiros 2.583
[DreamZ] 2.237
Trapped 1.535
Midnight 1.241
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
101Rochaowner79203.751.70710.0109.868
102iRockStar79200.548.4422.7241.414
103MinaTreze79198.506.21866.71337.277
104LokoCrazzy79198.286.63311.47822.911
105XVIII79197.767.26190.05944.757
106sokabala78194.503.3955.3305.866
107Trozth78192.059.23577.05537.605
108[i]Jessy78191.872.86314.40513.784
109Accenture78191.314.46881.48365.126
110LiveWire78190.861.39864.01854.690
111[Dan]78189.741.21497.34865.207
112Odelshwanck78189.015.38328.78816.886
113Tibegh78182.653.41391.18264.018
114Ezreal78182.520.09789.93659.652
1157Years78182.376.13970.69252.767
116I_Myth_I78181.870.30013.92110.773
117Savoia78181.085.55276.61272.820
118AngelGalaxy78178.616.02493.18767.060
119Suprema_Ks77176.368.46219.18020.931
120Besig77176.022.55741.62552.027
121Onbongo77174.642.8475.8558.523
122fogarell77171.286.40072.61041.939
123Halle77170.348.95960.90651.973
124Fireflame77169.680.40868.50460.826
125LaZyPrOz77167.432.54675.67156.823
Compre Cash
Seja Vip