Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
l0_0l 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
EternityKing 99
CJCESAR 97
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
VAPOVAPO 1.756
SOCIY 1.461
Ryzen 1.305
Raza 1.268
Chinelada 1.141
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
101TiaAssassina82267.899.953111.42977.223
10210Messi82267.034.1622.2942.188
103[EL_SUPREMO]82265.538.94997.47268.975
104Besig82263.824.00357.65869.408
105Kitana00781263.461.02695.81183.620
106Hibana81255.288.820112.45698.206
107MisticKing81252.353.64290.68366.458
108CroaToaN81250.536.886127.021101.718
109kingDevil81250.494.67894.16166.056
110AKOE81242.977.342125.48274.685
111[PRlNCE]81241.774.11591.47359.010
112Ariza81240.474.30281157
113Mystina81239.733.7095.6702.974
114MinaTreze81239.064.50776.18444.300
115BadBoyTeam81238.662.71540.27122.712
116LiveWire80237.307.18475.92866.187
117Gustavo_Xr80236.519.70984.94374.448
118tiEn80234.687.75826.30824.010
119FaceDaMorte80233.052.63279.37264.370
120Rever80232.877.53892.41165.668
121Ash300080230.492.43716.45430.207
122Beng4laDoce80230.396.38231.66727.037
123Nafaryus80229.538.27163.20850.836
124Shot80229.090.12459.46143.458
125jessepinkman80228.721.5148311.309
Compre Cash
Seja Vip