Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
l0_0l 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
EternityKing 99
CJCESAR 97
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
VAPOVAPO 1.756
SOCIY 1.461
Ryzen 1.305
Raza 1.268
Chinelada 1.141
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
76levanos84329.108.2303.7956.901
77Iori_Yagami84322.331.74433.02326.209
78Oryn83317.999.361141.74390.008
79Cody83316.933.306133.30582.880
80Macarena83313.293.231134.40584.763
81Gouenji83309.338.16582.35652.168
82Mata_Kids83308.516.559138.666125.085
83Zekken83307.238.89112.69014.519
84Bulking83306.158.026110.75665.285
85Romario83305.934.757146.052106.404
86MariaDgolada83305.538.96291.47684.420
87Bruxaria83305.196.7169.88612.265
88LinkHaard83304.633.521125.463119.369
89Mitch83303.098.04635.81621.390
90Jssantos83302.243.9601018
91LF_8883301.536.46455.63042.632
92[D]ara83297.233.5203.8003.670
93DragonKoreaN83294.630.966123.44272.539
94Zampaktou82287.106.8313.6304.141
95EIGordoN82285.998.37758.74355.683
96Shx82282.692.97779.42663.368
97men282282.195.96328.08531.215
98Agqm153382271.300.07641.75727.701
99[[fortrek]]82271.254.71930.78332.038
100Spy82271.053.2177.5783.861
Compre Cash
Seja Vip