Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
aloneforever 99
__Tzekos__ 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Danger 99
Ookla 99
Queijo 99
CJCESAR 96
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Luva 1.176
kidauanus 1.123
Raza 1.108
ConfigPadrao 1.054
Haiji 1.019
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
76Mata_Kids83300.169.103135.378120.790
77LF_8883299.689.17255.07942.291
78kingPRINCE83298.543.79692.45770.189
79[D]ara83297.233.5203.8003.670
80Jssantos83292.934.5661018
81Akarius83291.124.26668.88266.147
82Romario82290.300.087140.282102.112
83Zampaktou82286.828.4313.6304.141
84LinkHaard82282.200.665118.424111.332
85EIGordoN82281.516.58457.34754.065
86men282279.080.05027.47230.543
87Ze_Bostola82275.705.80310.61718.752
88Agqm153382271.300.07641.75727.701
89Shx82270.000.43176.23560.590
90[[fortrek]]82268.786.07729.87931.267
9110Messi82267.034.1622.2942.188
92TiaAssassina81261.781.880108.91275.647
93jaquelinda81259.968.4476432.239
94Macarena81256.275.584117.42375.368
95ChupyMyEggs81256.060.21076.46347.846
96Hibana81255.288.820112.45698.206
97Besig81251.794.08754.09164.804
98CroaToaN81250.200.552126.902101.573
99AKOE81242.281.266125.18474.454
100MisticKing81242.221.97987.13262.801
Compre Cash
Seja Vip