Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
aloneforever 99
[Kaya] 99
C3B0L1NHA 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
Danger 98
CrazyMaster 94
Justiceiro_ 94
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Chevaliers 2.774
swapeiros 2.434
Raza 2.362
[DreamZ] 2.136
Trapped 1.529
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
51Bruxaria83305.192.4599.88312.250
52Mitch83302.448.82135.81421.386
53[D]ara83294.830.7343.7583.591
54[Chev]Ruby83293.904.074104.51776.052
55Zampaktou82281.901.2973.6194.043
56kysleN82278.748.58315.50011.810
57Luppi82277.188.64924.75726.170
58Artyon82275.160.449126.80085.168
59Agqm153382271.300.07641.75727.701
60Skyless82270.154.913120.39985.116
6110Messi82267.034.1622.2942.188
62LF_8882264.180.24043.39835.256
63Mata_Kids81261.779.981118.519101.120
64Cody81261.495.570114.86668.127
65Paulatras81260.153.395104.67580.073
66LinkHaard81256.600.192108.513101.367
67Queijo81256.528.90148.65614.673
68Bulking81255.960.61196.22656.568
69Hibana81255.288.820112.45698.205
70CroaToaN81250.048.008126.843101.452
71Leco81242.395.093112.01678.419
72[PRlNCE]81241.774.11591.47359.010
73Romario81241.230.699119.78986.896
74Ze_Bostola81238.998.52610.02517.085
75BadBoyTeam81238.592.86040.23622.684
Compre Cash
Seja Vip