Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
aloneforever 99
__Tzekos__ 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Danger 99
Ookla 99
Queijo 99
CJCESAR 96
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Luva 1.176
kidauanus 1.123
Raza 1.108
ConfigPadrao 1.054
Haiji 1.019
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
51Boombastic85374.880.05373.18466.950
52Roths85368.780.541860403
53MarceloJR85366.514.31435.06326.948
54Nutinha85362.207.21144.68341.060
55Skyless85358.871.854158.248112.856
56kysleN85354.754.49818.03013.819
57Eyka85346.520.72841.90932.685
58Tiger84345.031.369898435
59Alis84343.137.0432921
60Artyon84342.924.033147.788100.853
61iHunted84338.746.97946.14157.285
62MiLeNa_Fox84335.309.46259.11174.738
63Paulatras84335.111.459125.80795.148
64Jaapaaa84334.813.461584425
65Leco84331.091.081145.679105.497
66[Chev]Ruby84329.696.572114.99083.256
67levanos84329.108.2303.7956.901
68Iori_Yagami84322.331.74433.02326.209
69Meduso84321.031.11186.53070.774
70MariaDgolada83305.538.96291.47684.420
71Bruxaria83305.196.7169.88612.265
72Bulking83304.967.154110.26764.913
73Cody83304.028.278129.10479.443
74Mitch83302.890.12635.81621.390
75Oryn83302.168.097136.13086.377
Compre Cash
Seja Vip