Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
aloneforever 99
[Kaya] 99
winchest 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
winchest 99
Danger 99
Justiceiro_ 97
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
Raze 2.431
Raza 2.256
Lumiere 2.112
Chinelada 1.416
[United] 1.409
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
51[Chev]Ruby84326.599.575114.15082.576
52Nairobi84326.127.775172.577121.778
53kysleN84320.465.60717.87213.672
54Iori_Yagami83317.499.84033.01926.194
55Luppi83315.762.33529.94131.170
56MariaDgolada83305.538.96291.47684.420
57Bruxaria83305.196.7169.88612.265
58Mitch83302.499.42135.81421.386
59Skyless83296.874.405133.28093.990
60[D]ara83296.732.9733.7973.662
61Artyon82287.513.697131.80288.452
62Zampaktou82284.780.2113.6304.103
63Cody82284.525.957123.00974.586
64byunfast82283.869.964104.97962.168
65Paulatras82280.535.924110.61284.129
66Mata_Kids82280.038.183127.333110.399
67iHunted82273.510.68641.62749.514
68LinkHaard82273.226.347114.928107.427
69Agqm153382271.300.07641.75727.701
70LF_8882269.763.80845.56236.629
71Akarius82268.466.17661.08660.891
7210Messi82267.034.1622.2942.188
73Leco82265.225.116121.86486.637
74Atryum81261.921.271123.62279.324
75Inception81257.446.44266.83656.922
Compre Cash
Seja Vip