Individual

Clans

VIP

 

 Ranking Individual

Rank Nome Lvl
aloneforever 99
Tinaashe 99
[N]ingue[M] 99
__Tzekos__ 99
l0_0l 99
vertodos_rankindividual

 

Ranking VIP

Rank Nome Lvl
[N]ingue[M] 99
Ookla 99
Danger 99
EternityKing 99
CJCESAR 97
vertodos_rankvip

 

Ranking de Clãs

Rank Nome Pontos
VAPOVAPO 1.756
SOCIY 1.461
Ryzen 1.305
Raza 1.268
Chinelada 1.141
vertodos_rankclans

Buscar no ranking individual:

#  Nome Nível Experiência Vitórias Derrotas
26LittleKing92644.028.665187.89698.918
27Tedio92640.317.72450.34831.425
28[A]thena92613.058.038134.20477.729
29Glawar91586.295.230242.971140.864
30]Raidlez91584.639.915203.467139.723
31[[Alana]]91576.906.93600
32Holie91575.072.3662531.701
33Onbongo91535.404.4058.46811.751
34Its91533.394.59971.99044.648
35Otmis91532.103.87153.83729.368
36TR3T3IR091530.502.04012.49916.248
37zNitro90527.641.46752.10039.063
38Eyka90517.022.05246.60535.587
39[Mohasus[90514.035.03724.30620.942
40Neutrality90500.015.58843.47645.262
41ltachiUchiha90498.836.425667400
42Deathly89491.546.77963.77540.669
43Narumi88455.040.56422.53112.997
44Luppi88453.951.69951.41745.769
45RFLomde88435.068.83410.70917.012
46Feiticeiro87434.901.78110.0499.549
47Nairobi87433.429.970208.327177.598
48_nina_87432.277.794137.960165.534
49Flash87427.367.8125.4973.607
50L3KO87426.589.884211.322133.961
Compre Cash
Seja Vip